Kollegium

Liste aller Lehrerinnen und Lehrer und deren Fächer und Kürzel

 

Allmendinger Hans Al Sk/G/Ek/Et
Behr Daniel Beh M/Inf
Bertro Gaëlle Ber F/E
Beutel Wolfgang Bt M/Sp
Bieri-Wolf Stefanie BWo Mu/D
Bourquin Peter Bq Bio/Ph
Branca Claudia Bra BK/D/Sk
Burkhart Markus Buk Ph/Ch
Clar Petra Cla BK/Ek
Clement Gundula Cl D/G/eR
Dauber Anne-Katrin Dab eR
Dauer Bernhard Dau M/Bio/Inf
Dobler Daniel Dob D/G/DS
Dobler Kerstin Dok M/L
Doll Andreas Do D/Sp/Sk
Doppler Annemarie Dp M/Ph
Dreisigacker Jutta Dre Bio/Sp
Dyckmans Katharina Dyc F/M
Eck Marius Eck D/Sp
Emich-Courret Eva-Maria Ec D/Ek
Engelhart, Dr. Bernd En E
Förster Annette Föa M/Ph/Inf
Förster Sandra M/Ek
Gerriets Ole Ge D/Sk/Eth
Graw Regina Gr Sp/E
Hafemann Petra Ha D/E
Haug Eva Hg M/Sp
Heller Christian He E/Sk/Sk bili
Höck Ingeborg Hc M/Ch
Hoffmann Lucas Hof Sp/Spa
Hoock Klaus Hk D/kR/G/Eth
Horn Britta Hon Sp/Spa/F
Hufnagel Bernhard Huf Bio/Sp
Kammer Michael Kam Bio/Ek/Sp
Kistner Michaela Ki E/D
Klein Peter Kl Ch/Bio/Sp
Kluge Annette Klu D/Mu
Kobald Gerd Kb M/Ph
Kohlhepp Jürgen Kh Bio/Ch/Inf
Kohlhepp Katrin Koh M/Ch
Krächan Ann-Kathrin Kra BK/Sk
Kreutz Fabienne Krz F/Sp
Kuhfahl Michael Kf Inf
Kulesov Alina Kul Bio/Eth
Kußmaul, Dr. Angelika Kus E/eR
Lau Julia Lau Bio/Ch
Lehmann Janna Leh E/G/G bili/Eth
Leidel Kathrin Lei E/Ek/Ek bili
Liebendörfer Micha Lie M/Sp/F
Manger Alexa Man M/Ph
Marwitz Matthias Ma D/M
Melenk Luisa Mel G/kR
Meyer Katrin Mey Mu/D
Müller Nikolaus Mr Ek/kR
Nedwal Gabriele Ned BK/D
Peris Florian Pe BK/E
Pietraß Ulrike Pie F/D
Pleus, Dr. Rainer Ple Ph/Ch
Poppert Dagmar Ppt D/G/EK
Priemer Jörn Pri G/Sk
Ranker Elke Ran Sp/D
Rinck Katharina Rin Bio/Sk/kR
Sachse Andrea Sas F/E
Sampiyeva Ljubov Sam Mu
Schäffer, Dr. Christina Sca D/E
Schaub Andreas Scb E/Sk/Sk bili
Schelp, Dr. Claudia Sce L/kR/Spa
Schmidt Christina Sm D/F
Schneider, Dr. Heiko Sch Mu/D
Semmet Sylvia Se G/E/G bili
Sprenger Aftab Sgr D/DaZ
Sprenger, Dr. Jens Sg Bio/Ch
Stengel Elena Ste Ek/Sp
Stengel Elisabeth Sti D/L
Sturm Agnes Stu E/M
Tappert, Dr. Andrea Ta Bio/Ch
Thielen Johannes Thi M/Inf
Traut Johannes Tra Ek/Sp/Ph
Ulbrich Anke Ul Bio/Ch/Sk
Uthardt Christoph Ut M/Bio
Voegborlo Julia Voe E/Bio/D
Wadle-Hunnell Stephanie Wad E/F
Wagner Dorian Wag Mu/Sk
Wiedemann Yvonne Wie E/L
Wilhelm Anna Wil G/Ek
Wittmann Barbara Wit F/E
Wolf Michael Wf E/Ek
Wüst Sarah Wüs E/Sp
Zinke Melanie Zi eR/D